SHIO
ANGKA TOGEL SHIO 2017
AYAM 01-13-25-37-49-61-73-85-97
MONYET 02-14-26-38-50-62-74-86-98
KAMBING 03-15-27-39-51-63-75-87-99
KUDA 04-16-28-40-52-64-76-88
ULAR 05-17-29-41-53-65-77-89
NAGA 06-18-30-42-54-66-78-90
KELINCI 07-19-31-43-55-67-79-91
HARIMAU 08-20-32-44-56-68-80-92
KERBAU 09-21-33-45-57-69-81-93
TIKUS 10-22-34-46-58-70-82-94
BABI 11-23-35-47-59-71-83-95
ANJING 12-24-36-48-60-72-84-96

Comments are closed.


RESULT HARI INI

 

Lottery Date Result
Singapore 19.10.2017 9684
Hongkong 20.10.2017 7345
Osaka 20.10.2017 0536
Macau 20.10.2017 7846
Hanoi 20.10.2017 9243
Cambodia 20.10.2017 8205
China4D 20.10.2017 7982



putripoker-floating






balakqq-floating



>